Kreisliga B-2

SV Todtmoos – FC Schönau II 7:8 (3:5). – Tore: 1:0 (1.) Malzacher; 1:1 (7.), 1:2 (9.), 1:3 (17.) und 1:4 (22.) alle Eckert; 2:4 (33./FE) Sachs; 2:5 (37.) Strohmeier; 3:5 (45.) Malzacher; 3:6 (49./FE) und 3:7 (51.) beide Eckert; 4:7 (60.) Malzacher; 4:8 (70.) Eckert; 5:8 (75.) Malzacher; 6:8 (79.) und 7:8 (87.) beide Kaiser. – SR: Necmettin Özdemir (Waldshut-Tiengen).

Spvgg Utzenfeld – SV Hasel 3:2 (2:2). – Tore: 0:1 (7.) Galata; 1:1 (26.) Puccio; 2:1 (30.) Wetzel; 2:2 (44.) Galata; 3:2 (66./FE) Walleser. – SR: David Silfang (Rheinfelden).

SV Herten II – FV Fahrnau 1:2 (0:2). – Tore: 0:1 (23./FE) Donkel; 0:2 (36.) Invernale; 1:2 (88.) Spitz. – SR: Jürgen Schillinger (Weil). – Bes.: GR für SVH (85.).

SV Schwörstadt – FSV Rheinfelden II 3:4 (2:2). – Tore: 1:0 (5.) Kozott; 2:0 (17.) Leipert; 2:1 (30.) Asal; 2:2 (40./FE) Aselborn; 3:2 (78.) Maier; 3:3 (82.) Marra; 3:4 (85.) Petretta. – SR: Holger Trefzer (Hasel). – Bes.: GR für FSV (53.).

SV Karsau – Spvgg Wehr 4:4 (1:2). – Tore: 1:0 (12.) Moltay; 1:1 (21./FE) Ingino; 1:2 (43.) und 1:3 (50.) beide Campagna; 2:3 (61.) Wohner; 3:3 (71.) Brandner; 4:3 (79.) Keller; 4:4 (83./FE) Rina . – SR: Murat Moltay (Rickenbach).

FC Wallbach II – Spvgg. Brennet-Öflingen II 5:0 (3:0). – Tore: 1:0 (12.) Schuler; 2:0 (19.); 3:0 (45.) Engel; 4:0 (83.) ; 5:0 (87.) Wohlgemut. – SR: Sascha Menne (Albbruck).

FC Wehr II – SV Nollingen 5:0 (5:0). – Tore: 1:0 (5.) und 2:0 (11.) beide Bögle; 3:0 (15./ET) Köberlin; 4:0 (17.) und 5:0 beide Friebe. – SR: Martin Wetzel (Fröhnd). – Bes.: Rot für FCW (61.).

Das könnte Sie auch interessieren

Kreisliga B-3

SV Obersäckingen – SV Buch II 3:1 (1:1). – Tore: 0:1 (12.) Dokuzkardes; 1:1 (35.) Wiedemann; 2:1 (54.) Kanteh; 3:1 (90.+2) Leirer. – SR: Albert Hilbold (Wehr).

SV Albbruck II – FC Bergalingen 0:5 (0:4). – Tore: 0:1 (30.) Mi. Albiez; 0:2 (32.) Neufeld; 0:3 (35.) und 0:4 (38.) beide Ma. Albiez; 0:5 (51.) Engel. – SR: Jürgen Vogelbacher (Horheim).

SpVgg Andelsbach – SV Eschbach 0:4 (0:2). – Tore: 0:1 (15.), 0:2 (30.) und 0:3 (54./FE) alle Studinger; 0:4 (76./FE) Hamburger. – SR: Cihan Öksüz (Rickenbach). – Bes.: GR für Spvvg (58.) und (85.).

SG Niederhof/Binzgen – FC Dachsberg 1:0 (1:0). – Tor: 1:0 (38.) Oeschger. – SR: Robert Markovic (Wehr).

Eintracht Wihl – SV Unteralpfen 2:3 (1:1). – Tore: 1:0 (4.) Ginghally; 1:1 (21./FE) Schnurr; 1:2 (64.) Bühler; 2:2 (83.) Hackenberger; 2:3 (90.+3) Rüd. – SR: Christian Helm (Schopfheim).

SV Dogern – SG Höchenschwand/Häusern 4:3 (2:1). – Tore: 1:0 (18.) Mathe; 1:1 (25.) Jo. Baumgartner; 2:1 (34.) Mathe; 2:2 (50.) Jo. Baumgartner; 3:2 (62.) Mamaj; 4:2 (75.) Zimmermann; 4:3 (90.+1) Jo. Baumgartner. – SR: Jürgen Vogelbacher (Horheim). – Bes.: GR für SVD (81.).

Das könnte Sie auch interessieren

Kreisliga B-4

FC Tiengen 08 II – SV Berau 2:4 (2:1). – Tore: 1:0 (5.) und 2:0 (7.) beide Bala; 2:1 (21.) U.Isele; 2:2 (72.) Franke; 2:3 (77.) Weiss; 2:4 (79.) J. Isele. – SR: Cihan Öksüz (Rickenbach).

FC RW Weilheim II – SV Dillendorf 1:1 (0:1). – Tore: 0:1 (8.) Amann; 1:1 (69.) L. Flum. – SR: Richard Ziegenhagel (Stühlingen). – Bes.: GR für FCW (58.).

SV Gurtweil – SV Jestetten II 3:0 (2:0). – Tore: 1:0 (39.) und 2:0 (43.) beide Oluwatuyi; 3:0 (60.) Omar. – SR: Mesut Gürses (Höchenschwand).

SV Eggingen – SC Lauchringen II 2:0 (1:0). – Tore: 1:0 (21.) B. Streuff; 2:0 (90./FE) Schanz. – SR: Otto Schönle (Bonndorf).

SV Waldhaus – AGS Lauchringen 6:0 (4:0). – Tore: 1:0 (4.), 2:0 (5.), 3:0 (22.) und 4:0 (31.) alle Y. Schäfer; 5:0 (64./ET) Latkin; 6:0 (79.) Bächle. – SR: Klaus Peter Meyn (Waldshut-Tiengen).

SG Bettmaringen/Mauchen – SG Lottstetten/Altenburg 3:0 (1:0). – Tore: 1:0 (30.), 2:0 (50.) und 3:0 (63.) alle Wiesmann. – SR: Francisco Jacinto Marques (Waldshut-Tiengen).

FC Dettighofen – FC Erzingen II 0:2 (0:2). – Tore: 0:1 (4.) Iapozzuto; 0:2 (6.) Netzhammer. – SR: Markus Isele (Stühlingen).