Kreisliga B-1

TuS Stetten II – Spvgg Bamlach-Rheinweiler 1:4 (0:2). – Tore: 0:1 (20.) Cirstea, 0:2 (34.) Uta, 0:3 (59.) Castiglione, 1:3 (88.) Löffler, 1:4 (90.+1) Castiglione. – SR: Zeki Sebzeci (Schopfheim). – Bes.: GR für Spvgg (64.).

VfR Bad Bellingen II – SV Istein 1:3 (0:3). – Tore: 0:1 (27./FE) Sutter, 0:2 (35.) Lenz, 0:3 (44.) Diodene, 1:3 (47.) Höferlin. – SR: Martin Bernek (Weil). – Bes.: GR für SVI (70.).

TuS Efringen-Kirchen II – T.J.Z. Weil 4:1 (3:0). – Tore: 1:0 (11.), 2:0 (17.) und 3:0 (23.) alle Breitenfellner, 4:0 (81.) Dampha, 4:1 (85./FE) Kaya. – SR: Fabian Krause (Schliengen).

SV Inzlingen – SV Wollbach 1:3 (1:1). – Tore: 0:1 (33.) Sesiani, 1:1 (45.) Hofer, 1:2 (60.) S. Meier, 1:3 (65.) Hollenwäger. – SR: Adrian Rützler (Schopfheim). – Bes.: Rot für SVI (85.); GR (63.) für SVI.

FV Haltingen – SG Malsburg-Marzell 1:2 (0:1). – Tore: 0:1 (34.) Brombacher, 0:2 (75.) Neitzel, 1:2 (88.) Koger. – SR: Andreas Wirtz (Rheinfelden).

FV Tumringen – FC Kandern 2:3 (1:1). – Tore: 1:0 (19.) J. Maier, 1:1 (33.) Zoutendijk, 2:1 (63.) J. Maier, 2:2 (82.) Kielholz, 2:3 (88.) Washausen. – SR: Robert Markovic (Wehr).

SV Weil III – TuS Maulburg 3:1 (2:1). – Tore: 1:0 (15.) Isbilir, 2:0 (23./FE) Thanh Nam Do Le, 2:1 (29./FE) Steinebrunner, 3:1 (54./FE) Thanh Nam Do Le. – SR: David Silfang (Rheinfelden).

Kreisliga B-2

SV Todtmoos – Spvgg. Utzenfeld 3:1 (2:0). – Tore: 1:0 (4.) M. Maier, 2:0 (27.) Wüst, 2:1 (65.) Yolgiden, 3:! (90.+3/FE) Sachs. – SR: Albert Hilbold (Wehr). – Bes.: GR für Spvgg (67.).

SG FC Wehr-Brennet III – Spvgg. Wehr 2:2 (1:1). – Tore: 0:1 (25.) Campagna, 1:1 (29.) Ramsteiner, 1:2 (83.) Vitale, 2:2 (90.+3) Schick. – SR: Christian Helm (Schopfheim).

SV Schwörstadt – FV Fahrnau 0:2 (0:0). – Tore: 0:1 (52.) Almeida Mendes, 0:2 (53.) Brutschin. – SR: Aaron Boeddrich (Grenzach-Wyhlen).

SV Hasel – SV Herten II 0:7 (0:3). – Tore: 0:1 (8.) Mastrangelo, 0:2 (23.), 0:3 (45.+1) und 0:4 (48.) alle Amrein, 0:5 (60.) Mastrangelo, 0:6 (85.) und 0:7 (89.) beide Schubbe. – SR: Fabrizio Spidalieri (Zell).

SV Karsau – T.I.G. Rheinfelden 6:2 (3:0). – Tore: 1:0 (10.) Zumkeller; 2:0 (30.) Starke; 3:0 (37.) Zumkeller; 4:0 (48.) Keller; 4:1 (67.) Özarslan; 4:2 (73.) Kös; 5:2 (83.) Franz; 6:2 (88.) Wendt. – SR: Cihan Öksüz (Hottingen).

FC Wallbach II – FC Schönau II 3:1 (2:1). – Tore: 0:1 (25.) Ruch; 1:1 (36.) Nikitin; 2:1 (45.) Schuler; 3:1 (63.) Nikitin. – SR: Kurt Schneeberger (Rheinfelden).

Kreisliga B-3

Spvgg Andelsbach – Eintracht Wihl 3:0 (2:0). – Tore: 1:0 (3.) Fischer, 2:0 (16.) Schmidle, 3:0 (50.) Schmidle. – SR: Leonardo Vallone (Albbruck).

SV Buch II – SV Dogern 2:1 (1:0). – Tore: 1:0 (41.) Amann, 2:0 (74.) Martini, 2:1 (90.+4) M. Ebner. – SR: Stefan Wagner (Weilheim). – Bes.: GR für SVD (87.).

SV BW Murg II – FC Bergalingen 2:2 (1:1). – Tore: 1:0 (28.) Mager, 1:1 (36.) Engel, 2:1 (69.) Mager, 2:2 (70.) Engel. – SR: Pascal Weyel (Waldshut-Tiengen).

FC 08 Bad Säckingen II – VfB Waldshut II 1:4 (0:0). – Tore: 0:1 (49.) Smakaj, 1:1 (73.) Kübler, 1:2 (80.) X. Peci, 1:3 (83./FE) X. Peci, 1:4 (87.) L. Limani. – SR: Christian Helm (Schopfheim). – Bes.: GR für FC 08 (82.).

Eintracht Wihl – SV Görwihl 0:0. – SR: Andreas Schmidt (Todtmoos).

SG Höchenschwand-Häusern – SG Niederhof/Binzgen 4:0 (2:0). – Tore: 1:0 (8.) und 2:0 (45.) beide S. Ebner, 3:0 (46./FE) Gunkel, 4:0 (67.) A. Ebner. – SR: Jan Sigel (Waldshut-Tiengen).

FC Dachsberg – SV Albbruck II 4:0 (2:0). – Tore: 1:0 (34.) Herrmann, 2:0 (44.) Gäng, 3:0 (53./FE) Ebi, 4:0 (85.) Kaiser. – SR: Antonio Madonia (Laufenburg).

SV Eschbach – SV Unteralpfen 3:1 (0:0). – Tore: 1:0 (54.), 2:0 (58.) und 3:0 (66.) alle Studinger, 3:1 (88.) Nägele. – SR: Fabian Wehner (Erzingen).

Kreisliga B-4

SG Lottstetten-Altenburg – SC Lauchringen II 5:2 (2:1). – Tore: 1:0 (1.) Faller, 1:1 (12.) Minuth, 2:1 (20.) Schmid, 3:1 (58.) Enzner, 4:1 (60.) Jelenc, 4:2 (72.) Hoferer, 5:2 (74.) Rutschmann. – SR: Fabian Hager (Waldshut-Tiengen).

SV Jestetten II – FC RW Weilheim II 2:1 (0:0). – Tore: 1:0 (52./ET) Herrmann, 2:0 (80.) Dorer, 2:1 (87.) Antoni. – SR: Matthias Stemmer (Orsingen).

FC Erzingen II – SV Berau 2:3 (2:2). – Tore: 1:0 (9.) Wojtyna, 2:0 (30.) Morawczik, 2:1 (39.) Makoski, 2:2 (40.) M. Isele, 2:3 (50.) Franke. – SR: Thomas Schepers (Lauchringen).

FC Dettighofen – SV Eggingen 0:5 (0:4). – Tore: 0:1 (2.) Winkler, 0:2 (16.) S. Albicker, 0:3 (35.) B. Streuff, 0:4 (39.) M. Albicker, 0:5 (53.) Winkler. – SR: Markus Isele (Weizen).

SV Dillendorf – AGS Lauchringen 1:0 (0:0). – Tor: 1:0 (55.) Florea. – SR: Heiko Werner (Untermettingen).

FC Tiengen 08 II – FC Hochrhein II 4:1 (2:0). – Tore: 1:0 (1.) Stürzl, 2:0 (28.) Bartolovic, 2:1 (52.) Burkhard, 3:1 (60.) Stürzl, 4:1 (84.) G. Mira. – SR: Leonardo Vallone (Albbruck).