Kreisliga B-2

SV Nollingen – SV Karsau 0:6 (0:2). – Tore: 0:1 (10.) Rückert, 0:2 (27.) Zumkeller, 0:3 (58.) Wohner, 0:4 (61.) und 0:5 (64.) Brugger, 0:6 (79.) Wohner. – SR: Bjarne Kahler (Weil).

FV Fahrnau – Spvgg Utzenfeld 6:1 (3:1). – Tore: 1:0 (1.) Fenten, 2:0 (11./ET) Dietsche, 2:1 (22.) Laile, 3:1 (38.) Walteich, 4:1 (46.) Schlageter, 5:1 (69.) Invernale, 6:1 (90.) Wehrer. – SR: Gerd Eiletz (Rheinfelden).

Spvgg Wehr – FC Schönau II 1:1 (1:1). – Tore: – 0:1 (22.) Arslan, 1:1 (38.) Lormartire. – SR: Cihan Öksüz (Rickenbach). – Bes.: GR für FCS II (89.)

SV Herten II – SV Schwörstadt 3:6 (1:2). – Tore: 0:1 (21.) Pfennighaus, 0:2 (36.) Staller, 1:2 (44.) Amrein, 1:3 (58.) Pfennighaus, 2:3 (62.) Wolek, 2:4 (66.) Pfennighaus, 3:4 (70.) Scalzillo, 3:5 und 3:6 (80./90.) beide Späthe. – SR: Zeki Sebzeci (Schopfheim).

Spvgg Brennet-Öflingen II – FC Wehr II 0:4 (0:1). – Tore: – 0:1 (6.) Ferrante, 0:2 (68.) Arac, 0:3 (84./FE) Santoro, 0:4 (86.) Lehmann. – SR: Aaron Boeddrich (Grenzach-Wyhlen). -Bes: Rot für Spvgg. (33.).

FSV Rheinfelden II – SV Todtmoos 4:2 (2:2). – Tore: 1:0 (12.) Petretta, 2:0 (14.) Carmelini, 2:1 (21.) Wassmer, 2:2 (25.) Malzacher, 3:2 und 4:2 (55./90.+1) beide Grether. – SR: Zeki Sebzeci (Schopfheim).

FC Wallbach II – SV Hasel 1:0 (1:0). – Tor: 1:0 (33.) k.A. – SR: Erich Radtke (Maulburg).

Das könnte Sie auch interessieren

Kreisliga B-3

SV Albbruck II – SV Unteralpfen 0:5 (0:3). – Tore: 0:1 (16.) Albiez, 0:2 (31.) Rüd, 0:3 (41.) Nägele, 0:4 (50.) Straub, 0:5 (63.) Schnurr. – SR: Sebastian Kempe (Kadelburg).

SV BW Murg II – FC Dachsberg 1:3 (1:0). – Tore 1:0 (39.) Pilo, 1:1 (46.) und 1:2 (49.) beide C. Ebi, 1:3 (53.) Böhler. – SR: Murat Moltay (Rickenbach).

SV Eschbach – SG Niederhof/Binzgen 2:0 (1:0). – Tore: 1:0 (37.) und 2:0 (68.) beide Studinger. – SR: Jamy-James Knittle (Untermettingen). – Bes.: GR für SV E (72.).

FC Bergalingen – SV Obersäckingen (Abbruch). – SR: Artur Schütz (Wehr).

Das könnte Sie auch interessieren

Kreisliga B-4

SC Lauchringen II – FC Dettighofen 1:0 (0:0). – Tore: 1:0 (90./FE) Lettieri. – SR: Jamy-James Knittle (Untermettingen).

FC Erzingen II – FC Tiengen 08 II 2:6 (0:2). – Tore: 0:1 (24.) Bala, 0:2 (40.) D.Leggio, 0:3 (60.) D.Leggio, 0:4 (65.) Bartolovic, 0:5 (70.) Ribeiro Pinto, 1:5 (80./FE) S.Yetim, 2:5 (83.) Morawczik, 2:6 (90./FE) Stürzl. – SR: Bruno Basler (Stühlingen)– Bes.: Rot für FCE (31.), GR und Rot für FCT (42./73.).

SG Bettmaringen/Mauchen – SV Jestetten II 2:1 (1:0). – Tore: 1:0 (25.) Wiesmann, 1:1 (61.) Mojtahedi, 2:1 (69.) Gisy. – SR: Martin Altmayr (Waldshut-Tiengen).

SV Berau – SV Waldhaus 1:3 (1:3). – Tore: 0:1 (9.) Oberst, 1:1 (11./FE) Paulke, 1:2 (17.) und 1:3 (30.) beide Oberst. – SR: Markus Isele (Weizen).

SV Dillendorf – SV Eggingen 4:5 (2:1). – Tore: 0:1 (11.) Schanz, 1:1 (23.) und 2:1 (44.) beide F. Amann, 2:2 (52.) B. Streuff, 2:3 (70.) Dörflinger, 3:3 (76.) F. Amann, 3:4 (82.) B. Streuff, 4:4 (84./FE) F. Amann, 4:5 (90./FE) J. Amann. – SR: Mutlu Celen (Lauchringen).

FC RW Weilheim II – SV Gurtweil 3:0 (2:0). – Tore: 1:0 (42.) L.Flum, 2:0 (43.) Lubovici, 3:0 (65.) M.Kaiser. – SR: Kevin Kniza (Stühlingen).

AGS Lauchringen – SG Lottstetten/Altenburg 1:0 (0:0). – Tor: 1:0 (89.) Unveren. – SR: Jan Sigel (Waldshut-Tiengen).