Kreisliga B-2

SV Nollingen – SV Herten II 4:8 (0:4). – Tore: 0:1 (8.) Frech; 0:2 (15.) und 0:3 (25.) beide Amrein; 0:4 (41.) Di Feo; 0:5 (49.) Amrein; 1:5 (50.) Balling; 1:6 (68.) Tröndle, 1:7 (72.) Amrein; 2:7 (73.) Camara; 3:7 (75.) Scherzinger; 3:8 (83.) Amrein; 4:8 (87.) Balling. – Adrian Rützler (Schopfheim).

FC Schönau II – – SV Karsau 1:2 (1:0). – Tore: 1:0 (16.) Knobel; 1:1 (63./FE) und 1:2 (88.) beide D. Wohner. – Jan Schmidt (Todtmoos).

FC Wallbach II – SV Todtmoos 2:1 (1:1). – Tore: 0:1 (9.) Wiedemann; 1:1 (20.) und 2:1 (60.) beide Nikitin. – Robert Markovic (Wehr). – Bes.: GR für FCW (84.).

Spvgg Wehr – Spvgg Utzenfeld 2:2 (1:0). – Tore: 1:0 (45.) Campagna; 1:1 (46.) Puccio; 1:2 (72.) Wassmer; 2:2 (78.) Campagna. – SR: Rolf Rösch (Sallneck).

Spvgg. Brennet-Öflingen II – FV Fahrnau 1:6 (1:1). – Tore: 0:1 (34.) Bühn; 1:1 (45.+2) Miniera; 1:2 (53.) und 1:3 (57./FE) beide Donkel; 1:4 (66.) und 1:5 (78.) beide Fenten; 1:6 (81.) Wrenger – SR: David Silfang (Rheinfelden).

FSV Rheinfelden II – FC Wehr II 5:0 (1:0). – Tore: 1:0 (24.) Boccardo; 2:0 (57.) Leuter; 3:0 (77.) Grether; 4:0 (79.) Petretta; 5:0 (85.) Diener. – SR: Bjarne Kahler (Weil).

SV Hasel – SV Schwörstadt 3:4 (1:2). – Tore: 1:0 (3.) Galata; 1:1(37.) M.Maier; 1:2 (41./FE) Billeci; 2:2 (54.) Galata; 3:2 (56.) Paolucci; 3:3 (81./FE) Billeci; 3:4 (87.) Pfennighaus – SR: Martin Wetzel (Fröhnd) – Bes.: GR für SVH (90.+1)

Kreisliga B-3

SV Obersäckingen – SG Niederhof/Binzgen 3:1 (1:0). – Tore: 1:0 (42.) Hasenkopf; 2:0 (74.) Kanteh; 2:1 (81.) Kubacki; 3:1 (86.) Atria. – SR: Fabrizio Spidalieri (Zell).

SV Blau-Weiß Murg II – SV Albbruck II 2:1 (0:0). – Tore: 1:0 (66.) Cuppuleri; 2:0 (84.) Neudecker; 2:1 (90.) R.Steinle. – SR: Cihan Öksüz (Rickenbach).

SV Buch II – SV Unteralpfen 0:2 (0:0). – Tore: 0:1 ( 54.) Nägele; 0:2 (84.) Huber; . – SR: Robert Markovic (Wehr) – Bes.: GR für SVU (85.)

FC Bergalingen – SpVgg Andelsbach 3:0 (1:0). – Tore: 1:0 (26./FE) Neufeld; 2:0 (81.) Matzner; 3:0 (84.) Schmid – SR: Christian Helm (Schopfheim).

SV Eschbach – SV Dogern 2:2 (2:0). – Tore: 1:0 (6.) Ecker; 2:0 (39.) Eckert; 2:1 (65.) Iapello; 2:2 (80.) Mathe – SR: Marcello Disca (Murg).

SG Höchenschwand/Häusern – Eintracht Wihl 4:3 (1:2). – Tore: 0:1 (14./FE) Zietlow; 1:1(19.) Berger; 1:2 (45.) Ginghally; 1:3 (60.) Ginghally; 2:3 (72.) Serafin; 3:3 (76.) S.Ebner; 4:3 (85./ET) Wiggenhauser. – SR: Ralf Gerspacher (Feldberg).

Kreisliga B-4

SG Lottstetten/Altenburg – SV Waldhaus 0:3 (0:3). – Tore: 0:1 (17.) Schäfer; 0:2 (32.) Peter; 0:3 (45.) Bellen. – SR: Otto Schönle (Bonndorf). – Bes.: GR für SGL/A (70.)

FC RW Weilheim II – SV Berau 0:1 (0:0). – Tor: 0:1 (55.) J. Isele. – SR: Matthias Indlekofer (Dogern).

FC Tiengen 08 II – SV Jestetten II 5:1 (3:1). – Tore: 1:0 (13./FE) Huber; 1:1 (23.) Ruppelt; 2:1 (26.) Ribeiro Pinto; 3:1 (38.) Huber; 4:1 (47.) Delac; 5:1 (85.) Stürzl. – SR: Fabian Wehner Erzingen).

FC Erzingen II – SV Dillendorf 2:1 (0:1). – Tore: 0:1 (30.) Barth; 1:1 (48.) S.Yetim; 2:1 (55.) Morawczik. – SR: Heiko Werner (Untermettingen) -Bes.: GR für FCE (38.)

FC Dettighofen – SG Bettmaringen/Mauchen 0:5 (0:0). – Tore: Keine Angaben. – SR: Marco Russo (Riedheim).

AGS Lauchringen – SV Eggingen 0:5 (0:2). – Tore: 0:1 (39.) Schanz; 0:2 (44.) Schanz; 0:3 (63.) Schanz; 0:4 (79.) B.Streuff; 0:5 (85.) Schanz – SR: Axel Amann (Bettmaringen).