Kreisliga B-2

FSV Rheinfelden II – SV Hasel 6:0 (2:0). – Tore: 1:0 (28./FE) Grether; 2:0 (38./FE) Aselborn; 3:0 (52.) Carmelini; 4:0 (67.) Boccardo; 5:0 (88.) P. Burger; 6:0 (90.+5) Pisano. – SR: Antonio Paolucci (Weil).

FV Fahrnau – FC Schönau II 6:1 (5:1). – Tore: 1:0 (7.) Bühn; 2:0 (10.) Invernale; 3:0 (20.) Bühn; 3:1 (35.) Haselwander; 4:1 (38.) Fenten; 5:1 (45.) Invernale; 6:1 (75.) Huber. – SR: Marc Pertler (Rheinfelden).

SV Nollingen – Spvgg Wehr 0:1 (0:0). – Tor: 0:1 (53.) Vitale. – SR: Tobias Steinke (Efringen-Kirchen). – Bes.: GR für Spvgg (90.).

Spvgg Utzenfeld – Spvgg. Brennet-Öflingen II 2:3 (2:1). – Tore: 1:0 (6.) Votapek; 1:1 (22.) Arato; 2:1 (31.) Wassmer; 2:2 (61.) Spengler; 2:3 (77.) Arato. – SR: Murat Moltay (unbekannt).

SV Herten II – FC Wallbach II 7:3 (3:1). – Tore: 1:0 (14.) Wolek; 2:0 (17./FE) Amrein; 2:1 (20.) Nikitin; 3:1 (25.) Frech; 4:1 (47.) Amrein; 4:2 (69.) Nikitin; 5:2 (70.) Esposito; 5:3 (72.) Nikitin; 6:3 (73.) Scalzillo; 7:3 (85./ET) Yalin. – SR: Oliver Sachs (Weil).

SV Schwörstadt – SV Karsau 3:2 (0:1). – Tore: 0:1 (30.) T. Brugger; 1:1 (65.) Pfenninghaus; 2:1 (80.) Maier; 3:1 (88.) Pfenninghaus; 3:2 (90.+1) Gottstein. – SR: Erich Radtke (Maulburg). – Bes.: GR für SVS (89.).

FC Wehr II – SV Todtmoos 2:3 (1:0). – Tore: 1:0 (33.) Friebe; 1:1 (51.) Malzacher; 1:2 (61./FE) Sachs; 1:3 (65.) Malzacher; 2:3 (76./FE) Rebis. – SR: Andreas Varga (Rheinfelden).

Kreisliga B-3

SV Obersäckingen – Eintracht Wihl 3:0 (1:0). – Tore: 1:0 (14.) Kanteh; 2:0 (61./ET) Pfeiffer; 3:0 (79./FE) Kanteh. – SR: Zeki Sebzeci (Schopfheim)

SV Unteralpfen – FC Dachsberg 3:4 (1:3). – Tore: 1:0 (21.) Rüd; 1:1 (24./FE) Ebi; 1:2 (37.) Böhler; 1:3 (44.) Behringer; 2:3 (54.) Rüd; 2:4 (65.) Merdita; 3:4 (90.+4) Schnurr. – SR: Francisco Jacinto Marques (Waldshut-Tiengen).

SV Buch II – SV Albbruck II 4:1 (1:0). – Tore: 1:0 (14.) Schulz; 1:1 (57.) Hoffmann; 2:1 (58.) Rotkamm; 3:1 (64.) Schulz; 4:1 (86.) Bulla. – SR: Jan Schmidt (Todtmoos).

SG Höchenschwand/Häusern – SV BW Murg II 4:0 (2:0). – Tore: 1:0 (24.), 2:0 (41.) und 3:0 (85.) alle Serafin; 4:0 (86.) Baumgartner. – SR: Axel Kostenbader (Grafenhausen). – Bes.: GR für SVBM (48.).

SpVgg Andelsbach – T.I.G. Bad Säckingen 5:2 (4:0). – Tore: 1:0 (29.) Jehle; 2:0 (41.) Meier; 3:0 (43.), 4:0 (45./FE) und 5:0 (54.) alle Goering; 5:1 (67.) Tiryaki; 5:2 (75./FE) Efe. – SR: Francisco Jacinto Marques (Waldshut-Tiengen).

SV Eschbach – FC Bergalingen 1:0 (1:0). – Tor: 1:0 (15.) Studinger. – SR: Martin Altmayr (Waldshut-Tiengen).

SV Dogern – SG Niederhof/Binzgen 1:0 (0:0). – Tore: 1:0 (86.) Dubreuil. – SR: Cihan Öksüz (unbekannt).

Kreisliga B-4

FC RW Weilheim II – FC Dettighofen 1:0 (1:0). – Tor: 1:0 (35.) Walde. – SR: Matthias Claus Indlekofer (Dogern).

SV Jestetten II – SC Lauchringen II 2:2 (1:1). – Tore: 1:0 (22.) Kirschmann; 1:1 (45.) Lettieri; 2:1 (48.) Kirschmann; 2:2 (90.) Lettieri. – SR: Tino Pardon (Dettighofen).

SV Berau – AGS Lauchringen 3:0 (2:0). – Tore: 1:0 (3.), 2:0 (13.) und 3:0 (60.) alle U. Isele. – SR: Klaus Peter Meyn (Waldshut-Tiengen).

SV Dillendorf – SG Lottstetten/Altenburg 3:2 (1:1). – Tore: 1:0 (19.) Schreiber; 1:1 (29.) Bujupi; 1:2 (50.) Dotter; 2:2 (52.) Rebmann; 3:2 (65.) Schreiber. – SR: Fabian Hager (Lauchringen). – Bes.: Rot für SGLA (33.).

SG Bettmaringen/Mauchen – FC Tiengen 08 II 0:2 (0:1). – Tore: 0:1 (1.) und 0:2 (84.) beide Sahitaj. – SR: Serkan Öz (Gurtweil). – Bes.: GR für FCT (84.).

SV Gurtweil – SV Waldhaus 3:6 (0:3). – Tore: 0:1 (3.) Bellen; 0:2 (5.) Oberst; 0:3 (35./FE) Y. Schäfer; 0:4 (48.) Höfler; 1:4 (51.) Omar; 2:4 (70./FE) Celik; 2:5 (71.) Bellen; 2:6 (82.) Peter; 3:6 (87.) Omar. – SR: Murat Moltay (unbekannt).

SV Eggingen – FC Erzingen II 3:0 (2:0). – Tore: 1:0 (12.) und 2:0 (20.) beide B. Streuff; 3:0 (82./FE) Schanz. – SR: Otto Schönle (Bonndorf).